OMERSUB

OMER TITANIUM 3MM WETSUIT

0 1 0

OMERSUB Online authorized dealer

100% Manufacturer's Warranty

Online authorized dealer

100% Manufacturer's Warranty

Neoprene wetsuit of 3mm with nylon lining outside and titanium inside. Available from the size 2 to 7.

Product not available
Size Price
0 1 0
Product not available  
OMER TITANIUM 3MM WETSUIT

3 mm neoprene suit, nylon lining outside and titanium coating inside. Chest pad reinforcement and reinforcements around the knee area. Available from size 2 to 7.

medidas en cm y peso en kg
TALLA234567
Pecho91-9795-10199-105103-110108-115113-122
Cintura72-8077-8481-8885-9390-9895-105
Caderas81-8886-9290-9795-10299-108105-115
Brazo51-5553-5755-5957-6159-6360-
Entrepierna65-7067-7268-7471-7673-7875-80
Altura167-172171-177176-182181-187186-192191-197
Peso63-7068-7674-8482-9290-10098-114

 


Watch now all opinions from other customers that have purchased OMER TITANIUM 3MM WETSUIT

Subprof shop online specializing in products and accessories for Spearfishing

2 year warranty on all products of Black neoprene Subprof

Specializing in products for spearfishing and Freediving. Cressi, Salvimar, Omer, Mares, Epsealon, Beuchat, Sporasub, Spetton.


OMER TITANIUM 3MM WETSUIT
  • Thickness: Up to 3mm
  • Suit man/woman: Man Suit
  • Pants: Pants with suspenders
  • Reinforcements: Total
  • Beaver tail: Velcro
  • Waterproof finishes: Not
    Available ranges of exclusive products in omersub store for spearfishing and freediving. Products of superior qualities momo desing and Umberto Pelitzzari in omer buy onlie. The most known omer freediving product ranges are atoll, zero, cayman ET , cayman GI. moonlight, mk1, stingray, hf, alien mask, laser, speargun, roller spearguns. wetsuit, mask, clothing, parts, foot pockets, fins, watch. Italian manufacturer spearfishing momo desing .